Trail du Facteur

28 avril 2019

Résultats 25km Trail du Facteur 2019

  Résultats 25km Télécharger les résultats

Pl Dos Nom Prénom Sexe Temps Class
1 68 LHERMINIER Johnny M 2:02:16 SE
2 59 SIMON Matthieu M 2:08:07 ES
3 10 PELAPRAT Benjamin M 2:17:04 SE
4 56 FOUREZ Michael M 2:29:10 SE
5 18 BROSSARD Nicolas M 2:30:16 V1
6 31 MARCHAND Lionel M 2:31:33 V1
7 412 DROUILLY Cyril M 2:33:14 V1
8 42 DELPY Fabien M 2:36:33 SE
9 47 BRIANT Geoffrey M 2:38:16 V1
10 44 LAFUSTE Nicolas M 2:38:30 V1
11 417 SABLAYROLLES Benoît M 2:39:57 V2
12 58 MERIGNARGUES Lorris M 2:40:39 SE
13 62 DUMORA Gabriel M 2:44:04 V1
14 432 BOUSCAYROL Gaëtan M 2:44:07 SE
15 98 PIETKIEWICZ Pierre M 2:45:29 SE
16 41 BERTRAND Loïc M 2:46:40 V2
17 81 MASSOU Christophe M 2:48:07 SE
18 95 RANGER Vincent M 2:48:17 SE
19 1 FANTINEL Didier M 2:49:06 V2
20 22 MERCIER Alexandre M 2:49:50 V1
21 30 MAINIOL Olivier M 2:53:40 V1
22 93 CONGNARD Vincent M 2:54:35 SE
23 4 ROQUES Julien M 2:54:56 SE
24 423 CANTALOUBE Hervé M 2:55:55 V1
25 435 LE MEUR Loïc M 2:56:08 V1
26 413 CONTE Jonathan M 2:58:06 SE
27 421 SAMMUT Guillaume M 2:58:08 V1
28 24 MEZERETTE Philippe M 2:58:09 V2
29 420 LONGEVILLE Benoît M 2:58:10 SE
30 27 PATARIN Sophie F 2:58:24 V1
31 7 LEMOINE Thierry M 2:59:38 V2
32 424 FAUROUS Henri M 2:59:53 V1
33 37 PEILLON Mathieu M 3:00:07 V1
34 32 TAURAN Sylvain M 3:00:31 V1
35 46 MONTGAILLARD Gilles M 3:01:49 V1
36 82 LEROUX Valérie F 3:02:37 V1
37 419 BOUSSAC Guillaume M 3:02:46 SE
38 36 ROCHON Sylvain M 3:03:12 V2
39 60 SOULIÉ Jean-marie M 3:04:33 V1
40 57 PARRA Guillaume M 3:04:34 V1
41 52 COUNORD Jean-claude M 3:06:17 V3
42 439 BONHOURE Didier M 3:06:24 V1
43 436 TUSSING Sébastien M 3:06:36 V1
44 92 ROQUES Nelly F 3:08:05 SE
45 26 ROUSSEL Laurent M 3:10:55 V1
46 86 VIEIRA Jose M 3:11:34 V1
47 411 VERA David M 3:11:36 SE
48 97 CAMPANER Frederic M 3:11:37 V1
49 78 MAURICE Philippe M 3:11:52 V2
50 38 PASSELANDE Jean marie M 3:13:11 V1
51 85 JOLIVET David M 3:13:41 SE
52 415 BESSIÈRES Jean-Michel M 3:14:37 V3
53 23 GOMBAULT Philippe M 3:14:42 V2
54 16 MIQUEL Sebastien M 3:15:06 SE
55 21 PELLIER Pascal M 3:15:12 V2
56 69 MARINO Arnaud M 3:15:27 SE
57 33 LE DORTZ Yann M 3:16:27 SE
58 90 FABRE Benoît M 3:16:55 V2
59 438 LEROY Jean-Yves M 3:17:33 V1
60 100 ELIARD Vincent M 3:17:41 V2
61 20 LARTIGUE Pierre M 3:17:46 SE
62 28 MOINE Dominique M 3:18:29 V1
63 6 TOUSSAINT Isabelle F 3:18:38 V2
64 425 NODARI Seébastien M 3:18:39 V1
65 426 PRADIE Aurélien M 3:18:40 SE
66 66 MARTIN François M 3:18:59 V2
67 94 TREMOULIERE Christian M 3:19:35 V3
68 91 FERRIE Alain M 3:20:09 V2
69 89 MANSOURI Rhaba M 3:20:09 V1
70 45 SANCHEZ Sebastien M 3:20:13 V1
71 43 BIETTE Landry M 3:20:14 V2
72 48 LAGARDE Frédéric M 3:21:14 V1
73 39 RAMETTE Lydie F 3:22:06 V2
74 9 BAPTISTE Eric M 3:22:12 V1
75 63 VIELCAZAL Christophe M 3:22:49 V1
76 422 PETIT Laurent M 3:22:49 V1
77 51 BERTRAND Guillaume M 3:24:53 V1
78 55 POUSSOU Jean M 3:25:05 V3
79 437 NADAUD François M 3:26:32 V2
80 99 LONGUEVILLE Eric M 3:27:20 V2
81 3 MOROY Kévin M 3:27:27 SE
82 13 GLATTARD Emmanuelle F 3:28:03 V2
83 12 LEGOUGE Sylvain M 3:28:03 V1
84 434 PAYROT Jocelyne F 3:28:24 V2
85 40 JOURNET Mickaël M 3:29:37 V1
86 79 LASVAUX Jeremie M 3:30:05 SE
87 34 DE CASTRO Marisa F 3:32:01 SE
88 83 LEROUX Olivier M 3:33:29 V1
89 88 JAULHAC Damien M 3:33:38 SE
90 25 PRUNET Jessica F 3:34:00 SE
91 11 CALVET Philippe M 3:34:12 V2
92 414 PIERRICH Franck M 3:34:36 V2
93 15 MONTAGNE Idain M 3:34:36 SE
94 87 MARTIN Jean-paul M 3:34:50 V3
95 64 DESPRAT Mickael M 3:38:18 SE
96 54 MASSOU Pascal M 3:39:35 V1
97 53 TYLUTKI Annie marie F 3:39:35 V1
98 96 GIBERT Sandra F 3:40:23 V1
99 8 LAFON Jerome M 3:45:02 V2
100 65 DELPECH Philippe M 3:46:30 V2
101 61 MORCEAU Stéphanie F 3:46:31 V2
102 76 LE CALONNEC Gaëlle F 3:46:36 SE
103 418 ARANEGA Dominique M 3:48:16 V2
104 19 SOULIE François M 3:54:27 V4
105 72 CIPRES Estelle F 3:55:06 V1
106 73 BONNEMAIN Nicolas M 3:55:06 V1
107 75 MOREAU Bertrand M 3:55:40 V2
108 50 CAPRON Emmanuel M 3:55:40 V2
109 2 CHOVEAU Julie F 3:59:08 SE
110 35 GRONDIN Eric M 3:59:19 V1
111 427 ZORILLA Marc M 4:05:05 V1
112 428 FORESTIER Sylvie F 4:05:05 V1
113 77 BILLET Geoffroy M 4:06:36 SE
114 5 DELLUGAT Thomas M 4:06:36 SE
115 49 EMERY Bruno M 4:06:36 V2
116 416 DUARTE Julien M 4:08:30 SE
117 14 CAMPAGNA Céline F 4:09:59 V1
118 71 GAMBA Jean-pierre M 4:11:17 V1
119 67 RODIER Loïc M 4:16:20 V2
120 80 SOUTIF Gaël M 4:59:49 SE
121 433 PASTOR Brigitte F 5:00:00 V2
0 84 CAVARROC Jacques M 0:00:00 V1
0 29 CUMER Stephane M 0:00:00 V1
0 17 JEFFERY David M 0:00:00 V3
0 74 PINTO Philippe M 0:00:00 SE
0 70 RENAUD Aurelien M 0:00:00 SE